Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home >

F1ACZN-6408-10F
64-Fiber HDQ Cassette, OM4 Multimode, Cisco-Type Labeling

F1ACZN-6408-10F  64-Fiber HDQ Cassette, OM4 Multimode, Cisco-Type Labeling


 
Your Price: $2,016.00

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F1ACZN-6408-10F
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: F1ACZN-6408-10F

all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.


QuickNet™ HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, OM4 64-fiber, Cisco-type labeling, 1 RU angled profile, standard loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC - modified method A; pair-flipped.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×