Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!
You are here: Home > AFL Non-Stock Prodcuts
Sort By:
Page of 27
1400-01-0067 AFL ASSY,CASE,SOFT,KIT W/FOAM 1400-01-0067
AFL ASSY,CASE,SOFT,KIT W/FOAM

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
1400-01-0128PZ AFL Soft Carry Case for FS200 BI 1400-01-0128PZ
AFL Soft Carry Case for FS200 BI

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
5400-00-0200 AFL MANDREL,FIBER WINDING 5400-00-0200
AFL MANDREL,FIBER WINDING

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8400-00-0075 AFL CONN,BULKHEAD,LC,SM 8400-00-0075
AFL CONN,BULKHEAD,LC,SM

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8500-05-0013MZ AFL One-Click Cleaner MPO-16 (500 cleans) 8500-05-0013MZ
AFL One-Click Cleaner MPO-16 (500 cleans)

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8500-05-0023MZ AFL One-Click Cleaner MPO-16 (box of 5 units) 8500-05-0023MZ
AFL One-Click Cleaner MPO-16 (box of 5 units)

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8500-05-0031MZ AFL One-Click Cleaner MTRJ, 500 Cleans 8500-05-0031MZ
AFL One-Click Cleaner MTRJ, 500 Cleans

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-00-0094 AFL ASSY,CBL,FC-FC,MM,62.5U,2ML,3MM JACKET 8700-00-0094
AFL ASSY,CBL,FC-FC,MM,62.5U,2ML,3MM JACKET

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-00-0114MR AFL ASSY,CBL,SC-LC,MM,50UM,OM3,2M,3MM JACKETED 8700-00-0114MR
AFL ASSY,CBL,SC-LC,MM,50UM,OM3,2M,3MM JACKETED

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-00-0126MR AFL ASSY,CBL,E2000-E2000,2METERS,3MM,SM 8700-00-0126MR
AFL ASSY,CBL,E2000-E2000,2METERS,3MM,SM

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-06-0001MR AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 50/125um, FC/FC 8700-06-0001MR
AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 50/125um, FC/FC

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-06-0002MR AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 62.5/125um, FC/FC 8700-06-0002MR
AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 62.5/125um, FC/FC

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-06-0003MR AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 50/125um, SC/SC 8700-06-0003MR
AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 50/125um, SC/SC

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-06-0004MR AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 62.5/125um, SC/SC 8700-06-0004MR
AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 62.5/125um, SC/SC

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-06-0005MR AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 50/125um, SC/LC 8700-06-0005MR
AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch, 50/125um, SC/LC

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8700-06-0006MR AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch,62.5/125um,SC/LC 8700-06-0006MR
AFL Mode Controller,EF, Launch,62.5/125um,SC/LC

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8800-00-0216 AFL ASSY,SFTY CAP,SC,W/CHAIN 8800-00-0216
AFL ASSY,SFTY CAP,SC,W/CHAIN

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
8800-00-0273PR AFL Adapter Cap, LC Duplex Only 8800-00-0273PR
AFL Adapter Cap, LC Duplex Only

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0129C420AA0 AFL Mini-Span 383  Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0129C420AA0
AFL Mini-Span 383 Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0129C520AA0 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0129C520AA0
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0129C520AA5 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0129C520AA5
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0129C520E08 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0129C520E08
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0129C521BA7 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0129C521BA7
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0129C521EA9 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0129C521EA9
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 12 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0249C520EA0 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0249C520EA0
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0249C521BA4 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0249C521BA4
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0249C521BA8 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0249C521BA8
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0249C521BB1 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0249C521BB1
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0249C521BB2 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0249C521BB2
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0249C521EA4 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0249C521EA4
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0249C521EA5 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0249C521EA5
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0249C820EA7 AFL Mini-Span 535  Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0249C820EA7
AFL Mini-Span 535 Cable, 24 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0369C520AA4 AFL Mini-Span 424  Cable, 36 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0369C520AA4
AFL Mini-Span 424 Cable, 36 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0369C521EA0 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 36 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0369C521EA0
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 36 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0369C521EA4 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 36 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0369C521EA4
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 36 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0369C820EA7 AFL Mini-Span 535  Cable, 36 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0369C820EA7
AFL Mini-Span 535 Cable, 36 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C420AA0 AFL Mini-Span 383  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C420AA0
AFL Mini-Span 383 Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C520A08 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C520A08
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C520AA4 AFL Mini-Span 424  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C520AA4
AFL Mini-Span 424 Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C520EA0 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C520EA0
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C520EA1 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C520EA1
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C520EA4 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C520EA4
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C521AA6 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C521AA6
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C521BA0 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C521BA0
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C521BB2 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C521BB2
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C521BC0 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C521BC0
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C521EA0 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C521EA0
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C521EA9 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C521EA9
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0489C820EA7 AFL Mini-Span 535  Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0489C820EA7
AFL Mini-Span 535 Cable, 48 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0609C521BB6 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 60 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0609C521BB6
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 60 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0609C521BC7 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 60 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0609C521BC7
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 60 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0609C820EA7 AFL Mini-Span 535  Cable, 60 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0609C820EA7
AFL Mini-Span 535 Cable, 60 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0729C621AA5 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 72 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0729C621AA5
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 72 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0729C621BA3 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 72 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0729C621BA3
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 72 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0729C621BA5 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 72 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0729C621BA5
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 72 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0729C621EA5 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 72 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0729C621EA5
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 72 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0969C820A08 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0969C820A08
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0969C820AA1 AFL Flex-Span  ADSS Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0969C820AA1
AFL Flex-Span ADSS Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0969C820EA7 AFL Mini-Span 535  Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0969C820EA7
AFL Mini-Span 535 Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0969C821A08 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0969C821A08
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0969C821BA2 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0969C821BA2
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0969C821BA4 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0969C821BA4
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE0969C821BB0 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE0969C821BB0
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 96 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE1449O621BA9 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 144 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE1449O621BA9
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 144 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE2169CI31EA1 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 216 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE2169CI31EA1
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 216 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE2889CO31A08 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 288 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE2889CO31A08
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 288 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
AE2889CO31BB0 AFL AFL-ADSS  Cable, 288 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers AE2889CO31BB0
AFL AFL-ADSS Cable, 288 Single-mode ITU G.652.D fibers

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
C223312-0001 AFL (12) 900um ASC Pigtails, Singlemode, 1 meters C223312-0001
AFL (12) 900um ASC Pigtails, Singlemode, 1 meters

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CM000530 AFL Optical Coupler Module,LGX,1X2,85/15,1310/1550,ASC CM000530
AFL Optical Coupler Module,LGX,1X2,85/15,1310/1550,ASC

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS010437-100 AFL CLIP,LC DUPLEX,FAST/FUSECONNECT,100PCS/PK CS010437-100
AFL CLIP,LC DUPLEX,FAST/FUSECONNECT,100PCS/PK

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS013282 AFL LC Duplex MM Ceramic Beige CS013282
AFL LC Duplex MM Ceramic Beige

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS013423 AFL LC,SIMPLEX ADAPTER,MM,BEIGE,ASSY CS013423
AFL LC,SIMPLEX ADAPTER,MM,BEIGE,ASSY

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS013424 AFL LC,SIMPLEX ADAPTER,SM,BLUE,ASSY CS013424
AFL LC,SIMPLEX ADAPTER,SM,BLUE,ASSY

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS013426 AFL ADAPTER SC SIMPLEX,FLANGELESS,ZR,AQUA,BLACK DUST CAP CS013426
AFL ADAPTER SC SIMPLEX,FLANGELESS,ZR,AQUA,BLACK DUST CAP

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS013722-0350FT AFL TRIDENT to ASC Dielectric Drop, 350 ft CS013722-0350FT
AFL TRIDENT to ASC Dielectric Drop, 350 ft

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS013722-0450FT AFL TRIDENT to ASC Dielectric Drop, 450 ft CS013722-0450FT
AFL TRIDENT to ASC Dielectric Drop, 450 ft

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS013775-0001 AFL TRIDENT to SCAPC 3 mm Test Jumper, 1 Meter CS013775-0001
AFL TRIDENT to SCAPC 3 mm Test Jumper, 1 Meter

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS013790-0001 AFL TRIDENT to SCUPC 3 mm Test Jumper, 1 Meter CS013790-0001
AFL TRIDENT to SCUPC 3 mm Test Jumper, 1 Meter

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CS014417 AFL Wrapping Tube Cable Midspan Access Tool CS014417
AFL Wrapping Tube Cable Midspan Access Tool

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CW000311-1271 AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1271,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors CW000311-1271
AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1271,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CW000311-1351 AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1351,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors CW000311-1351
AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1351,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CW000311-1471 AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1471,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors CW000311-1471
AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1471,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CW000311-1551 AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1551,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors CW000311-1551
AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1551,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CW000311-1571 AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1571,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors CW000311-1571
AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1571,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CW000311-1591 AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1591,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors CW000311-1591
AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1591,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
CW000311-1611 AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1611,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors CW000311-1611
AFL CWDM,Thin Film Filter,250 Micron,1611,1 Meter Leads,No Connectors

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
DFS1-00-0056MR AFL ADAPT,60 DEGREE,EXTENDER,UNIVERSAL,DFS PROBE DFS1-00-0056MR
AFL ADAPT,60 DEGREE,EXTENDER,UNIVERSAL,DFS PROBE

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
DFS1-01-0014MR AFL Short extended tip for LC/APC bulkhead adapter DFS1-01-0014MR
AFL Short extended tip for LC/APC bulkhead adapter

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
DM000024 AFL Kit LMS 1J-1 DM000024
AFL Kit LMS 1J-1, Pack of 50

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
DM000933 AFL SNI-760 6 Line NID (Empty - No logo) DM000933
AFL SNI-760 6 Line NID (Empty - No logo), Pack of 14

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
EA000370 AFL LL-400SX BASE ENCLOSURE,EMPTY EA000370
AFL LL-400SX BASE ENCLOSURE,EMPTY

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
EA000378 AFL EDE,SPLICE VERSION,96-F OUTPUT,12-F INPUT,ASC,FULLY LOADED EA000378
AFL EDE,SPLICE VERSION,96-F OUTPUT,12-F INPUT,ASC,FULLY LOADED

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
EA000379 AFL EDE,STUB VERSION,96-F OUTPUT,12-F INPUT,FULLY LOADED EA000379
AFL EDE,STUB VERSION,96-F OUTPUT,12-F INPUT,FULLY LOADED

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FA000095 AFL FSU-24 FA000095
AFL FSU-24

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FAST-LC-SMAU-100 AFL FAST-LC,ZR,SM,ANGLE-FLAT POLISHED,900UM,PACK OF 100 FAST-LC-SMAU-100
AFL FAST-LC,ZR,SM,ANGLE-FLAT POLISHED,900UM,PACK OF 100

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FC000547 AFL LG250 Dome Replacement Kit - Includes O-Ring and Grease FC000547
AFL LG250 Dome Replacement Kit - Includes O-Ring and Grease

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FC001365 AFL TITAN RTD Multiport Aerial Strand Hanger Bracket FC001365
AFL TITAN RTD Multiport Aerial Strand Hanger Bracket

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FC001600 AFL 1x2 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total of 3 LL-2400 Trays FC001600
AFL 1x2 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total of 3 LL-2400 Trays

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FC001601 AFL 1x8 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total of 3 LL-2400 Trays FC001601
AFL 1x8 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total of 3 LL-2400 Trays

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FC001602 AFL 1x8 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total of 3 LL-2400 Trays FC001602
AFL 1x8 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total of 3 LL-2400 Trays

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FC001603 AFL 1x16 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total 3 LL-2400 Trays FC001603
AFL 1x16 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total 3 LL-2400 Trays

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FC001604 AFL 1x32 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total of 4 LL-2400 Trays FC001604
AFL 1x32 Splitter LL-2400 Splice Tray Assembly, Total of 4 LL-2400 Trays

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FCP2-01-0900 AFL BASIC CLEANING AND INSPECTION KIT,WITH DUFFLE BAG FCP2-01-0900
AFL BASIC CLEANING AND INSPECTION KIT,WITH DUFFLE BAG

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FCP2-02-0900 AFL Basic Cleaning, Inspection and Test kit, with duffle bag FCP2-02-0900
AFL Basic Cleaning, Inspection and Test kit, with duffle bag

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FCPR-00-0901 AFL Cleaning Kit Refill; One-Click SC,FCC2, and FiberAide FCPR-00-0901
AFL Cleaning Kit Refill; One-Click SC,FCC2, and FiberAide

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FFLX-01-ALC2 AFL Angled LC inspection adapter tip with internal prism FFLX-01-ALC2
AFL Angled LC inspection adapter tip with internal prism

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FM000342 AFL PLATE-ADAPTER,SMOOTH BLACK,0,BLANK,NONE,EMPTY,NONE,LGX(118),BLANK,PACK FM000342
AFL PLATE-ADAPTER,SMOOTH BLACK,0,BLANK,NONE,EMPTY,NONE,LGX(118),BLANK,PACK

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
FM001185 AFL PLATE-ADAPTER,BLACK,3,LC QUAD,MM,AQUA,ZR,LGX(118),STRAIGHT,PACK FM001185
AFL PLATE-ADAPTER,BLACK,3,LC QUAD,MM,AQUA,ZR,LGX(118),STRAIGHT,PACK

---

Request a quote for AFL product, response in 30 Mins!
   
 
×