Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home > Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors >

5F100-2QL
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4

5F100-2QL Coupler Panel: Leviton, 6 Duplex LC Ports, (12 Fibers), 10 Gig
LC Fiber Adapter Panel


 
Your Price $73.00

Availability: Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Product Code: 5F100-2QL
Qty:

Description Technical Specs Questions & Support
 
all Leviton categories Click logo for all Leviton categories.

These plates fit perfectly onto Leviton’s line of fiber wall or rack mount Opt-X enclosures and Leviton’s multimedia adapter bracket.

Specification Sheet: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Leviton
  • Connector Type: LC Duplex
  • Fiber Type: Multimode 50 Micron Laser Optimized OM3/4
  • Number of Ports: 12 (6 Duplex)
  • Adapter Color: Aqua
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Compatibility: Leviton Opt-X panels and enclosures

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You May Also Need
OM3-LCLC-1M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, 50/125 Multi-Mode OM3, 1 Meter
5W110-00N
Wall Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X 1000, accepts Cassettes, Panels
Your Price $25.20

Add
Your Price $79.50

Add
OM3-LCLC-1M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, 50/125 Multi-Mode OM3, 1 Meter 5W110-00N Wall Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X 1000, accepts 2 Panels - Black

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton > Fiber Boxes & Panels
Connectivity > Leviton > Fiber Optics
Connectivity > Leviton
Connectivity > Leviton > Fiber Optics > Boxes and Panels
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton > Leviton Fiber - All Products
Availability > Same Day Avalability
×