Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home > Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors >

5F100-2LL
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode OS1/2

5F100-2llP Coupler Panel: Leviton, 6 Duplex LC Ports, (12 Fibers), Single Mode
LC Fiber Adapter Panel


 
Your Price $73.00

Availability: Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Product Code: 5F100-2LL
Qty:

Description Technical Specs Questions & Support
 
all Leviton categories Click logo for all Leviton categories.

These plates fit perfectly onto Leviton’s line of fiber wall or rack mount Opt-X enclosures and Leviton’s multimedia adapter bracket.

Specification Sheet: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Leviton
  • Connector Type: LC Duplex
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode OS1, OS2
  • Number of Ports: 12 (6 Duplex)
  • Adapter Color: Blue
  • Sleeve Material: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Compatibility: Leviton Opt-X panels and enclosures

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You May Also Need
5W110-00N
Wall Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X 1000, accepts Cassettes, Panels
5R1UM-F03
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X 1000i, accepts Cassettes, Panels, Splices
Your Price $79.50

Add
Your Price $159.70

Add
5W110-00N Wall Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X 1000, accepts 2 Panels - Black 5R1UM-F03 Rack Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X 1000i, accepts 3 Panels, 1 Rack Space

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton > Fiber Boxes & Panels
Connectivity > Leviton > Fiber Optics
Connectivity > Leviton
Connectivity > Leviton > Fiber Optics > Boxes and Panels
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton > Leviton Fiber - All Products
Availability > Same Day Avalability
×