Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins! | $9.99 Flat Rate Shipping For All Orders!*

  Home > Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics > Patch Cables >

F92ERBNBNSNM004
Fiber Optic Cable: Panduit Opti-Core, LC-APC / LC-APC, Single-Mode OS2, 4 Meter

F92ERBNBNSNM004 Fiber Optic Cable: Panduit Opti-Core, LC-APC / LC-APC, OS2, 4 Meter
LC APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord


 
Your Price: $38.40

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F92ERBNBNSNM004
Qty:

Description Technical Specs Questions & Support
 
all Panduit categories Click logo for all Panduit categories.

OS2 2 Fiber 16mm Jacket Patchcord Riser LC/APC to LC/APC Standard IL
Features
  • Manufacturer: Panduit
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode OS2 (G.652.D) 9/125
  • Core Diameter: 9 Micron
  • Length: 4 meter
  • Number of Fibers: 2
  • Connectors (End 1): Two LC APC
  • Connectors (End 2): Two LC APC
  • Jacket Color: Yellow

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You may also like:
FMT1A
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, Angled, for use with Patch Panels
Your Price $139.30

Add
FMT1A Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, Angled, 1U, for use with Fiber Patch Panels
FRME1U
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, for Panels, Splices
Your Price $194.20

Add
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Panduit Opticom, accepts 3 Panels, 1U, Black
NWSLC-7Y
Cable Identification Sleeve: Panduit LabelCore, for 3mm Duplex Cable - White
Your Price $14.00

Add
NWSLC-7Y Cable Identification Sleeve: Panduit LabelCore, for 3mm Duplex Cable - White

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics > Patch Cables
Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics
×