FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

DFRCLCALCAS5SM
Fiber Optic Cable: Hubbell OptiChannel, LC-APC / LC-APC, Single-Mode OS2, 5 Meter

DFRCLCALCAS5SM Fiber Optic Cable: Hubbell OptiChannel, LC-APC / LC-APC, OS2, 5 Meter
LC-APC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFRCLCALCAS5SM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

Hubbell Premise Wiring riser-rated OS2 LC APC to LC APC duplex patch cord.

Specification Sheet: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Hubbell
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode OS2
  • Core Diameter: 8.3 Micron
  • Length: 5 Meter
  • Number of Fibers: 2
  • Connectors (End 1): Two LC APC
  • Connectors (End 2): Two LC APC
  • Jacket Color: Yellow

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You May Also Need
ALCOHOL
Isopropyl Alcohol: 4 OZ. Bottle
OFSCOPE2
Fiber Optic Microscope: Hubbell, LC / SC / ST, 200X
FCR1U3SP
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Hubbell OptiChannel, accepts Cassettes, Panels, Splice Trays
Your Price $4.40

Add

Add

Add
Isopropyl Alcohol: 4 OZ. Bottle OFSCOPE2 Fiber Optic Microscope: Hubbell, LC / SC / ST, 200X FCR1U3SP Rack Mount Fiber Box: Hubbell OptiChannel, accepts Cassettes, Panels, Splice Trays

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×