FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

DFRCLCLCS5SM
Fiber Optic Cable: Hubbell OptiChannel, LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 5 Meter

DFRCLCLCS5SM Fiber Optic Cable: Hubbell OptiChannel, LC / LC, OS2, 5 Meter
LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFRCLCLCS5SM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

Hubbell Premise Wiring riser-rated OS2 LC to LC duplex patch cord

Specification Sheet: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Hubbell
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode OS2
  • Core Diameter: 8.3 Micron
  • Length: 5 Meter
  • Number of Fibers: 2
  • Connectors (End 1): Two LC
  • Connectors (End 2): Two LC
  • Jacket Color: Yellow

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You May Also Need
CCT-2
Fiber Optic Tester: Miller, Continuity Tester
34-155
Kimtech Science® Kimwipes® Delicate Task Wipers, 1-Ply, 280 Wipes/Box
ALCOHOL
Isopropyl Alcohol: 4 OZ. Bottle
Your Price $80.50

Add
Your Price $5.80

Add
Your Price $4.40

Add
CCT-2 Fiber Optic Tester: Miller, Visual Fault Locator 34-155 Kimwipes: 280 Count Isopropyl Alcohol: 4 OZ. Bottle

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×