Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFRCLCSCS1SM
Fiber Optic Cable: Hubbell OptiChannel, LC / SC, Single-Mode OS2, 1 Meter

DFRCLCSCS1SM Fiber Optic Cable: Hubbell OptiChannel, LC / SC, Single-Mode OS2, 1 Meter
LC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Product Code: DFRCLCSCS1SM

Get A Quote Now

Description Questions & Support
 
all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

Hubbell Premise Wiring riser-rated OS2 LC to SC duplex patch cord.

Specification Sheet: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Hubbell
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode OS2
  • Core Diameter: 8.3 Micron
  • Length: 1 Meter
  • Number of Fibers: 2
  • Connectors (End 1): Two LC
  • Connectors (End 2): Two SC
  • Jacket Color: Yellow

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You May Also Need
FTU1SP
Wall Mount Fiber Box: Hubbell OptiChannel, accepts Panels
OFSCOPE2
Fiber Optic Microscope: Hubbell, LC / SC / ST, 200X
FSPLCDS6Y
Coupler Panel: Hubbell OptiChannel, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode & Multi-Mode
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Add
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Add
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Add
FTU1SP Wall Mount Fiber Box: Hubbell OptiChannel, accepts Panels OFSCOPE2 Fiber Optic Microscope: Hubbell, LC / SC / ST, 200X FSPLCDS6Y Coupler Panel: Hubbell OptiChannel, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode & Multi-Mode

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×