Home > Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics >

F92ERLNLNSNM003
Panduit 2-Fiber,OS2,LC-LC duplex,1.6mm,Riser,3M

F92ERLNLNSNM003 Fiber Optic Cable: Panduit, LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 3 Meter
LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord


 
Your Price $35.70

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: F92ERLNLNSNM003
Qty:

Description Technical Specs Questions & Support
 


2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.

Specification Sheet: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Panduit
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode OS2 G.652.D 9/125um
  • Core Diameter: 9 Micron
  • Length: 3 meter
  • Number of Fibers: 2
  • Connectors (End 1): Two LC
  • Connectors (End 2): Two LC
  • Jacket Color: Yellow

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You May Also Need
34-155
Kimtech Science® Kimwipes® Delicate Task Wipers, 1-Ply, 280 Wipes/Box
CCT-2
Fiber Optic Tester: Miller, Continuity Tester
Your Price $5.80

Add
Your Price $80.50

Add
34-155 Kimwipes: 280 Count CCT-2 Fiber Optic Tester: Miller, Visual Fault Locator

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics
Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > Fiber Optic Patch Cables > OS2 Single-Mode > LC / LC Single-Mode
Connectivity > Panduit > Fiber Optics > Patch Cables
×