Quick Quote Response in 15 Mins!
You are here: Home > Tools, Testers & Hardware > Testers > Fiber Optic Testers
Sort By:
Page of 1
180XL-125ADAPTER Fiber Optic Test Adapter: Greenlee, 1.25mm 180XL-125ADAPTER
Fiber Optic Test Adapter: Greenlee, 1.25mm
Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Your Price $40.40
CCT-2 Fiber Optic Tester: Miller, Visual Fault Locator CCT-2
Fiber Optic Tester: Miller, Visual Fault Locator
Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Your Price $80.50
GP-1008 Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, Visual Fault Locator Adapter GP-1008
Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, Visual Fault Locator Adapter
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Weeks
Your Price $137.50
180XL Fiber Optic Tester: Greenlee, Visual Fault Locator, Laser 180XL
Fiber Optic Tester: Greenlee, Visual Fault Locator, Laser
Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Your Price $184.90
FLS-140 Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, Visual Fault Locator FLS-140
Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, Visual Fault Locator
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Weeks
Your Price $214.50
OR-60300218 Fiber Optic Tester: Ortronics Infinium, Visual Fault Locator OR-60300218
Fiber Optic Tester: Ortronics Infinium, Visual Fault Locator
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $242.40
OFSCOPE2 Fiber Optic Microscope: Hubbell, LC / SC / ST, 200X OFSCOPE2
Fiber Optic Microscope: Hubbell, LC / SC / ST, 200X
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $243.80
VFF5 Fiber Optic Tester: Ideal, Visual Fault Finder VFF5
Fiber Optic Tester: Ideal, Visual Fault Finder
Ships direct from factory in 3 days
Your Price $294.98
49886-VFL Fiber Optic Tester: Leviton Visual Fault Locator 49886-VFL
Fiber Optic Tester: Leviton, Visual Fault Locator
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price $380.50
VISIFAULT Fiber Optic Tester: Fluke, Visual Fault Locator VISIFAULT
Fiber Optic Tester: Fluke, Visual Fault Locator
Ships in 12 to 15 Business Days
Your Price $418.00
OFVFLKT1 Fiber Optic Tester: Visual Fault Locator, Hubbell OFVFLKT1
Fiber Optic Tester: Visual Fault Locator, Hubbell
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $483.10
FT140 Fiber Microscope: Fluke, FiberViewer Handheld FT140
Fiber Optic Microscope: Fluke, FiberViewer Handheld
Ships in 12 to 15 Business Days
Your Price $546.00
OFSCOPE1 Fiber Optic Microscope: Hubbell, 400X OFSCOPE1
Fiber Optic Microscope: Hubbell, SC / ST, 400X
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $569.40
FBK-51 Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, LAN Test Kit, 850/1300 nm LED FBK-51
Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, LAN Test Kit, 850/1300 nm LED
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Weeks
Your Price $861.90
33-928 Fiber Optic Tester: Ideal FiberMASTER 33-928
Fiber Optic Tester: Ideal FiberMASTER
Ships direct from factory in 3 days
Your Price $909.15
FBK-55 Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, CATV Test Kit, 1310/1550 nm Laser FBK-55
Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, CATV Test Kit, 1310/1550 nm Laser
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Weeks
Your Price $1,422.90
OFPLK813A Fiber Optic Tester: Hubbell, Multimode Test Set OFPLK813A
Fiber Optic Tester: Hubbell, Multimode Test Set
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $1,621.80
FBK-54 Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, FTTH Test Kit, 1310/1490/1550 nm Laser FBK-54
Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, FTTH Test Kit, 1310/1490/1550 nm Laser
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Weeks
Your Price $1,790.10
FTK1000 Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kit: Fluke, SimpliFiber Pro FTK1000
Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kit: Fluke, SimpliFiber Pro
Ships in 12 to 15 Business Days
Your Price $2,195.00
FIP430B-UPC Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, Fiber Inspection Probe FIP430B-UPC
Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, Fiber Inspection Probe
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Weeks
Your Price $2,565.30
FI-7000 Fiber Optic Inspection Scope: Fluke FiberInspector Pro FI-7000 120
Fiber Optic Inspection Scope: Fluke FiberInspector Pro
Ships in 12 to 15 Business Days
Your Price $3,995.00
33-990-FA01 Fiber Optic Test Modules: Ideal, Multi-mode with LED 33-990-FA01
Fiber Optic Test Modules: Ideal, Multi-mode with LED
Ships direct from factory in 3 days
Your Price $5,306.35
33-990-FA02 Fiber Optic Test Modules: Ideal, Multi-mode with VCSEL/laser 33-990-FA02
Fiber Optic Test Modules: Ideal, Multi-mode with VCSEL/laser
Ships direct from factory in 3 days
Your Price $5,682.00
MAX-720B Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, Access OTDR MAX-720B
Fiber Optic Tester: Exfo, Access OTDR
Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Weeks
Your Price $6,788.10
33-990-FA03 Fiber Optic Test Modules: Ideal, Single-mode with Laser 33-990-FA03
Fiber Optic Test Modules: Ideal, Single-mode with Laser
Ships direct from factory in 3 days
Your Price $6,965.18
CFP-100-M Fiber Optic Loss Test Set: Fluke CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M 120
Fiber Optic Loss Test Set: Fluke CertiFiber Pro
Ships in 12 to 15 Business Days
Your Price $8,800.00
OFP-100-M Fiber Optic OTDR: Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OFP-100-M
Fiber Optic OTDR: Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode
Ships in 12 to 15 Business Days
Your Price $11,670.00
33-960-60: Fiber Optic Tester: Ideal, Quad Micro OTDR 33-960-30
Fiber Optic Tester: Ideal, MM/SM Quad Micro OTDR
Ships direct from factory in 3 days
Your Price $15,494.00