You are here: Home > Build Your Own Cable > Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic > Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Trunk Cables > Fiber Trunk Cables Multi-Mode OM3
Falcon offers multi-mode OM3 fiber optic trunk cables in 6, 12 or 24 strand using the most popular connector types, including LC, ST, SC, MTRJ and FC. All lengths are available. Our cables are made by FOA Certified technicians in the USA by Falcon Technologies, Inc.
Sort By:
Page of 1
OM3ART-6F-LCLC Falcon Technologies Fiber Optic Trunk Cable: 6 Strand LC / LC, Multi-Mode OM3, Miniature Armored OM3ART-6F-LCLC
Fiber Optic Trunk Cable: 6 Strand LC / LC, Multi-Mode OM3, Miniature Armored
Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
OM3ART-12F-LCLC Falcon Technologies Fiber Optic Trunk Cable: 12 Strand LC / LC, Multi-Mode OM3, Miniature Armored OM3ART-12F-LCLC
Fiber Optic Trunk Cable: 12 Strand LC / LC, Multi-Mode OM3, Miniature Armored
Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
Preterminated OM3 12 Fiber LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OM3 12 Fiber LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Plenum In Stock, Ships in 24 Hours
Price For 70 Feet: $345.35
Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OM3 6 Fiber LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OM3 6 Fiber LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Plenum In Stock, Ships in 24 Hours
Price For 70 Feet: $246.19
6F-OM3-DPL-LCLC 6 Strand OM3 Non-Armored LCLC Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 6 Strand LC / LC, Multi-Mode OM3, Plenum Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
6F-OM3-ILDPL-LCLC-100FT 6 Strand OM3 Armored LCLC Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 6 Strand LC / LC, Multi-Mode OM3, Armored Plenum Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
12F-OM3-DPL-LCLC 12str OM3 Non-Armored LCLC Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand LC / LC, Multi-Mode OM3, Plenum Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
12F-OM3-ILDPL-LCLC 12 Strand OM3 Armored LCLC Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand LC / LC, Multi-Mode OM3, Armored Plenum Ships in 3 to 5 Business Days
Request a quote for this product, response in 15 Mins!
   
 
×