Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home > Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors >

OR-FST2-F012
Ortronics | Fusion Splice Tray, 12 Fiber

OR-FST2-F012 Fusion Splice Tray: Ortronics, 12 Fiber
Fiber Optic Splice Tray


 
Your Price $34.10

Availability: Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Product Code: OR-FST2-F012
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.

Transparent stackable design with hinged cover and mylar insert. Ideal for VFL applications.

Part Drawings: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Ortronics
  • Splice Type: Fusion
  • Number of Splices: 12

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You May Also Need
OR-OFP-LCD12MB
Ortronics | Coupler Panel, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Multi-Mode 62.5 Micron
OM1-6F-IODPL
Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Multi-Mode OM1, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor (Priced per foot)
Your Price $68.60

Add
Your Price $0.49

Add
OR-OFP-LCD12MB Coupler Panel: Ortronics, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Multi-Mode, Phosphor Bronze Fiber Optic Cable: 6 Fiber Distribution, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor, Multi-Mode, 62.5/125

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors
Connectivity > Ortronics
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Ortronics
Connectivity > Ortronics > Fiber Optics
Availability > Same Day Avalability
×