FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

DFPCSCSCC5MM
HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,SC-SC,5M

DFPCSCSCC5MM HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,SC-SC,5M


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCSCSCC5MM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSCSCC5MM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620821634


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×