Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCLCSCE2MM
HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,LC-SC,2M

DFPCLCSCE2MM HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,LC-SC,2M


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCLCSCE2MM

Please call us for any inquiry


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCLCSCE2MM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620200453
Fiber Patch Cord, LC to SC, Duplex MM, 50/125, 10GbE, 2m

Fiber patch cords provide connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex or simplex 62.5/125, 50/125 MM or SM fibers. We offer ST-style, SC, MT-RJ or LC connectors. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. All patch cords are factory polished and 100% optically tested for superior performance.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×