FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

DFPCLCSCF11MM
HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,LC-SC,11M

DFPCLCSCF11MM HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,LC-SC,11M


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCLCSCF11MM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCLCSCF11MM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620321097


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×