Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCLCSCF16MM
HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,LC-SC,16M

DFPCLCSCF16MM HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,LC-SC,16M


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCLCSCF16MM

Please call us for any inquiry


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCLCSCF16MM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620321141


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×