FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

DFPCSCSCS2SM
HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,SM,DUP,SC-SC,2M

DFPCSCSCS2SM HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,SM,DUP,SC-SC,2M


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCSCSCS2SM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSCSCS2SM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620820347
Fiber Patch Cord, SC to SC, Duplex SM, 2m
Fiber patch cords provide connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex or simplex 62.5/125, 50/125 MM or SM fibers. We offer ST-style, SC, MT-RJ or LC connectors. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. All patch cords are factory polished and 100% optically tested for superior performance.

Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×