Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFRCLCLCF1FMM
Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM4,DUP,LC-LC,1FT

DFRCLCLCF1FMM Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM4,DUP,LC-LC,1FT


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Product Code: DFRCLCLCF1FMM

Get A Quote Now

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFRCLCLCF1FMM
all Hubbell categories
Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

UPC Code: 662620285443

FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM4,DUP,LC-LC,1FT


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×