Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCSTSCS1SM
HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,SM,DUP,ST-SC,1M

DFPCSTSCS1SM HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,SM,DUP,ST-SC,1M


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Product Code: DFPCSTSCS1SM

Get A Quote Now

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSTSCS1SM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620822174
Fiber Patch Cord, ST-style to SC, Duplex SM, 1m

Fiber patch cords provide connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex or simplex 62.5/125, 50/125 MM or SM fibers. We offer ST-style, SC, MT-RJ or LC connectors. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. All patch cords are factory polished and 100% optically tested for superior performance.



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×