Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCLCSCS25SM
HUBBELL Fiber Patch Cord, LC-SC, OS2 Duplex Singlemode, 25M

DFPCLCSCS25SM HUBBELL Fiber Patch Cord, LC-SC, OS2 Duplex Singlemode, 25M


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCLCSCS25SM

Please call us for any inquiry


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCLCSCS25SM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620321639

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×