Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OCKLCDSS24RD
HUBBELL Keyed LC to MTP Cassette Panel, 24-Port, OS2 Singlemode - Red

OCKLCDSS24RD HUBBELL Keyed LC to MTP Cassette Panel, 24-Port, OS2 Singlemode - Red


 
Your Price: $1,130.50

Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: OCKLCDSS24RD

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OCKLCDSS24RD

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620224022

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×