Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OCKLCDSS12RD
HUBBELL Keyed LC to MTP Cassette Panel, 12-Port, OS2 Singlemode - Red

OCKLCDSS12RD HUBBELL Keyed LC to MTP Cassette Panel, 12-Port, OS2 Singlemode - Red


 
Your Price: $589.90

Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: OCKLCDSS12RD

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OCKLCDSS12RD

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620223865

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×