FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

DFPCLCLCC4MM
HUBBELL Patch Cord, LC-LC, Duplex Multimode, 4M

DFPCLCLCC4MM HUBBELL Patch Cord, LC-LC, Duplex Multimode, 4M


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCLCLCC4MM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCLCLCC4MM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620822983

Fiber patch cords provide connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex or simplex 62.5/125, 50/125 MM or SM fibers. We offer ST-style, SC, MT-RJ or LC connectors. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. All patch cords are factory polished and 100% optically tested for superior performance.

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×