Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCSTSTC10MM
HUBBELL Patch Cord, ST-ST Duplex, 62.5/125um Multimode, 10M - Orange

DFPCSTSTC10MM HUBBELL Patch Cord, ST-ST Duplex, 62.5/125um Multimode, 10M - Orange


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCSTSTC10MM

Please call us for any inquiry


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSTSTC10MM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620802220

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View



Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×