FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

DFPCLCSCC25MM
HUBBELL Patch Cord, LC-SC, Duplex Multimode, 62.5/125μm, 25M

DFPCLCSCC25MM HUBBELL Patch Cord, LC-SC, Duplex Multimode, 62.5/125μm, 25M


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCLCSCC25MM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCLCSCC25MM

all Hubbell categories Click logo for all Hubbell categories.


UPC Code: 662620321875

Fiber patch cords provide connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. All patch cords are factory polished and 100% optically tested for superior performance.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×