Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCSTSCC16MM
Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-SC,16M

DFPCSTSCC16MM Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-SC,16M


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Product Code: DFPCSTSCC16MM

Get A Quote Now

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSTSCC16MM
all Hubbell categories
Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

UPC Code: 662620324425

FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-SC,16M


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×