Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCSTSTC19MM
Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-ST,19M

DFPCSTSTC19MM Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-ST,19M


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCSTSTC19MM

Please call us for any inquiry


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSTSTC19MM
all Hubbell categories
Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

UPC Code: 662620325262

FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM1,DUP,ST-ST,19M


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×