Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCSCSCD17MM
Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM2,DUP,SC-SC,17M

DFPCSCSCD17MM Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM2,DUP,SC-SC,17M


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCSCSCD17MM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSCSCD17MM
all Hubbell categories
Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

UPC Code: 662620323572

FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM2,DUP,SC-SC,17M


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×