Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCSTSCE3MM
Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,ST-SC,3M

DFPCSTSCE3MM Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,ST-SC,3M


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCSTSCE3MM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSTSCE3MM
all Hubbell categories
Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

UPC Code: 662620324746

FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,ST-SC,3M


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×