Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFPCSCSCF11MM
Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,SC-SC,11M

DFPCSCSCF11MM Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,SC-SC,11M


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFPCSCSCF11MM

Please call us for any inquiry


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFPCSCSCF11MM
all Hubbell categories
Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

UPC Code: 662620323978

FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,SC-SC,11M


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×