FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

DFRCLCSCC2MM
Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,LC-SC,2M

DFRCLCSCC2MM Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,LC-SC,2M


 

Associated Products:



Availability: Unavailable
Product Code: DFRCLCSCC2MM

We No Longer Carry This Product


Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFRCLCSCC2MM
all Hubbell categories
Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

UPC Code: 662620328256

FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,LC-SC,2M


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×