Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

DFRCSTSCF3MM
Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM4,DUP,ST-SC,3M

DFRCSTSCF3MM Hubbell FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM4,DUP,ST-SC,3M


 
Request a quote for Hubbell product, response in 15 Mins!

Product Code: DFRCSTSCF3MM

Get A Quote Now

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: DFRCSTSCF3MM
all Hubbell categories
Click logo for all Hubbell categories.

UPC Code: 662620329864

FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM4,DUP,ST-SC,3M


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×