You are here: Home > Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Cables > Fiber Optic Patch Cables > OS2 Single-Mode > LC / LC Single-Mode
Sort By:
Page of 1
F92ERLNLNSNM001 Fiber Optic Cable: Panduit, LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 1 Meter F92ERLNLNSNM001
Panduit 2-Fiber,OS2,LC-LC duplex,1.6mm,Riser,1M
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price $34.70
F92ERLNLNSNM002 Fiber Optic Cable: Panduit, LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 2 Meter F92ERLNLNSNM002
Panduit 2-Fiber,OS2,LC-LC duplex,1.6mm,Riser,2M
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price $35.20
F92ERLNLNSNM003 Fiber Optic Cable: Panduit, LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 3 Meter F92ERLNLNSNM003
Panduit 2-Fiber,OS2,LC-LC duplex,1.6mm,Riser,3M
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price $35.70
SMLCLC-1M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 1 Meter SMLCLC-1M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 1 Meter
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $27.60
SMLCLC-2M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 2 Meter SMLCLC-2M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 2 Meter
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $28.10
SMLCLC-3M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 3 Meter SMLCLC-3M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 3 Meter
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $28.70
SMLCLC-4M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 4 Meter SMLCLC-4M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 4 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $29.20
SMLCLC-5M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 5 Meter SMLCLC-5M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 5 Meter
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $29.70
SMLCLC-6M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 6 Meter SMLCLC-6M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 6 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $31.50
SMLCLC-7M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 7 Meter SMLCLC-7M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 7 Meter
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price: $32.00
SMLCLC-8M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 8 Meter SMLCLC-8M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 8 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price $32.50
SMLCLC-9M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 9 Meter SMLCLC-9M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 9 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $33.10
SMLCLC-10M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 10 Meter SMLCLC-10M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 10 Meter
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $33.60
SMLCLC-12M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 12 Meter SMLCLC-12M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 12 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $34.80
SMLCLC-15M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 15 Meter SMLCLC-15M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 15 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $38.20
SMLCLC-17M FFiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 17 Meter SMLCLC-17M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 17 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $44.00
SMLCLC-20M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 20 Meter SMLCLC-20M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 20 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $45.60
SMLCLC-25M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 25 Meter SMLCLC-25M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 25 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $50.60
SMLCLC-30M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 30 Meter SMLCLC-30M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 30 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $66.30
SMLCLC-35M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 35 Meter SMLCLC-35M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 35 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $69.00
SMLCLC-40M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 40 Meter SMLCLC-40M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 40 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $76.20
SMLCLC-50M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 50 Meter SMLCLC-50M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 50 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $83.30
SMLCLC-60M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 60 Meter SMLCLC-60M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 60 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $88.60
SMLCLC-70M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 70 Meter SMLCLC-70M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 70 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $94.00
SMLCLC-80M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 80 Meter SMLCLC-80M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 80 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $99.30
SMLCLC-90M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 90 Meter SMLCLC-90M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 90 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $104.70
SMLCLC-100M Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 100 Meter SMLCLC-100M
Fiber Optic Cable: LC / LC, Single-Mode OS2, 100 Meter
Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days
Your Price: $110.00
   
 
×