Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home > Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors >

49991-LSC
Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC, Multi-Mode OM3/4

49991-LSC Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC, Multi-Mode OM3/4
FastCam SC MM


 
Your Price: $15.90

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: 49991-LSC
Qty:

Description Technical Specs Questions & Support
 
all Leviton categories Click logo for all Leviton categories.

Leviton's FastCAM pre-terminated, factory-polished fiber optic connectors provide precision mechanical termination.

Color: Aqua

Specification Sheet: View

Installation Documents: View
Features
  • Manufacturer: Leviton
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Housing Color: Aqua
  • Fiber Type: Multimode 50 Micron OM3/4
  • Termination Style: Pre-polished Cam

  • Buying in volume? Please contact us about project pricing.

You May Also Need
34-155
Kimtech Science® Kimwipes® Delicate Task Wipers, 1-Ply, 280 Wipes/Box
ALCOHOL
Isopropyl Alcohol: 4 OZ. Bottle
5F100-6QC
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 3 Duplex SC Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4
Your Price $5.80

Add
Your Price $4.40

Add
Your Price $38.90

Add
34-155 Kimwipes: 280 Count Isopropyl Alcohol: 4 OZ. Bottle 5F100-6QC Coupler Panel: Leviton, 3 Duplex SC Ports, (6 Fibers), 10 Gig, Zirconia Ceramic

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton
Connectivity > Leviton > Fiber Optics
Connectivity > Leviton
Connectivity > Leviton > Fiber Optics > Connectors and Accessories
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton > Fiber Connectors
Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton > Leviton Fiber - All Products
×