You are here: Home > Fiber Optics > Fiber Enclosures & Connectors > Leviton > Fiber Boxes & Panels
Sort By:
Page of 1
N502H-STD Network Interface Device: Leviton LightSpace, 502 Series N502H-STD
Network Interface Device: Leviton LightSpace, 502 Series
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price $70.30
5WMNT-01C Wall Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X SDX, accepts Cassettes, Panels, Splices 5WMNT-01C
Wall Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X SDX, accepts Cassettes, Panels, Splices
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price: $63.10
5R1UM-F03 Rack Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X 1000i, accepts 3 Panels, 1 Rack Space 5R1UM-F03
Rack Mount Fiber Box: Leviton OPT-X 1000i, accepts Cassettes, Panels, Splices
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $159.70
F3168-22F Fiber Distribution Frame: Leviton HDF, accepts 22 HD Decks F3168-22F
Fiber Distribution Frame: Leviton HDF, accepts 22 HD Decks
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $3,351.00
F3168-DCK Fiber Patch Deck: Leviton HDF, accepts Cassettes, Panels F3168-DCK
Fiber Patch Deck: Leviton HDF, accepts Cassettes, Panels
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $501.30
F3168-SPD Fiber Splice Deck: Leviton HDF, accepts Splice Trays F3168-SPD
Fiber Splice Deck: Leviton HDF, accepts Splice Trays
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $334.40
5F100-6LC Coupler Panel: Leviton, 3 Duplex SC Ports, Single-Mode 5F100-6LC
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 3 Duplex SC Ports (6 Fibers), Single-Mode OS1/2
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $38.90
5F100-2LC Coupler Panel: Leviton, 6 Duplex SC Ports, (12 Fibers), Single Mode 5F100-2LC
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Duplex SC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode OS1/2
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $64.20
5F100-6QC Coupler Panel: Leviton, 3 Duplex SC Ports, (6 Fibers), 10 Gig, Zirconia Ceramic 5F100-6QC
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 3 Duplex SC Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $38.90
5F100-2llP Coupler Panel: Leviton, 6 Duplex LC Ports, (12 Fibers), Single Mode 5F100-2LL
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Single-Mode OS1/2
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $73.00
5F100-4LL Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Quad LC Ports, (24 Fibers), Single-Mode OS1/2 - Blue 5F100-4LL
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Quad LC Ports (24 Fibers), Single-Mode OS1/2
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $114.60
5F100-2IL Coupler Panel: Leviton, 6 Duplex LC Ports, (12 Fibers), Multi-Mode 62.5 5F100-2IL
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM1
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $63.20
5F100-2QL Coupler Panel: Leviton, 6 Duplex LC Ports, (12 Fibers), 10 Gig 5F100-2QL
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Duplex LC Ports (12 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $73.00
5F100-4QL Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Quad LC Ports, (24 Fibers), OM3/4 10 Gig - Aqua 5F100-4QL
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Quad LC Ports (24 Fibers), Multi-Mode OM3/4
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $114.60
5F100-6MT Coupler Panel: Leviton, 6 Simplex ST Ports, (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode/Single-Mode 5F100-6MT
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 6 Simplex ST Ports (6 Fibers), Multi-Mode/Single-Mode
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $29.60
5F100-8MT Coupler Panel: Leviton, 8 Simplex ST Ports, (8 Fibers), Multi-Mode/Single-Mode 5F100-8MT
Coupler Panel: Leviton OPT-X, 8 Simplex ST Ports (8 Fibers), Multi-Mode/Single-Mode
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $37.10
5FUHD-6MB Coupler Panel: Leviton HDX, 3 Duplex MTP Ports 5FUHD-6MB
Coupler Panel: Leviton HDX, 3 Duplex MTP Ports (up to 144 Fibers)
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price $103.30
5FUHD-6MP Coupler Panel: Leviton HDX, 3 Duplex MTP Ports 5FUHD-6MP
Coupler Panel: Leviton HDX, 3 Duplex MTP Ports (up to 144 Fibers)
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price $103.30
5T000-00T Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 12 splices, Heat Shrink Style 5T000-00T
Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 12 splices, Heat Shrink Style
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $26.20
T5PLS-12F Mini Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 12 splices, Heat Shrink Style T5PLS-12F
Mini Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 12 splices, Heat Shrink Style
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $28.00
T5PLS-24F Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 24 splices, Heat Shrink Style T5PLS-24F
Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 24 splices, Heat Shrink Style
Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Your Price: $48.90
5F100-PLT Blank Panel for Leviton Fiber Boxes: Black 5F100-PLT
Blank Panel for Leviton OPT-X Fiber Boxes
In Stock. Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $4.90
   
 
×