Try our NEW Online Store with a better user experience!

You are here: Home > Connectivity > Leviton > Fiber Optics > Connectors and Accessories
Sort By:
1
49991-MST Connector: Leviton FastCam, ST, Multi-Mode OM1 49991-MST
Connector: Leviton FastCam, ST, Multi-Mode OM1
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $14.30
FSSSD-060 Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Sleeve: Leviton, 60mm FSSSD-060
Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Sleeve: Leviton, 60mm
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $0.36
Fan-Out Kit: Leviton, 12 Fiber, 24 Inch 49887-12S
Fan-Out Kit: Leviton, 12 Fiber, 24 Inch
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $29.70
Fan-Out Kit: Leviton, 6 Fiber, 24 Inch 49887-06S
Fan-Out Kit: Leviton, 6 Fiber, 24 Inch
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $26.90
5T000-00T Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 12 splices, Heat Shrink Style 5T000-00T
Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 12 splices, Heat Shrink Style
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $26.20
49991-MLC Connector: Leviton FastCam, LC, Multi-Mode OM1 49991-MLC
Connector: Leviton FastCam, LC, Multi-Mode OM1
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price: $14.80
49991-SST Connector: Leviton FastCam, ST, Single-Mode OS2 49991-SST
Connector: Leviton FastCam, ST, Single-Mode OS2
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $17.00
T5PLS-12F Mini Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 12 splices, Heat Shrink Style T5PLS-12F
Mini Splice Tray: Leviton, up to 12 splices, Heat Shrink Style
In-Stock | Order By 2:30 pm CST, Ships Same day.
Your Price $28.00
49886-12F Polishing Paper: 2 Micron (Red) - 100 Pack 49886-12F
Polishing Paper: Leviton, 12 Micron (Red), 100 Pack
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $55.90
49886-APD Fiber Optic Alcohol Cleaning Pad: Leviton - 100 Pack 49886-APD
Fiber Optic Alcohol Cleaning Pad: Leviton, 100 Pack
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $92.60
49886-X3F Polishing Paper: 0.3 Micron (Blue) - 100 Pack 49886-X3F
Polishing Paper: Leviton, 0.3 Micron (Blue), 100 Pack
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $55.90
49991-MSC Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC, Multi-Mode OM1 49991-MSC
Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC, Multi-Mode OM1
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $14.40
49991-SLC Connector: Leviton FastCam, LC, Single-Mode OS2 49991-SLC
Connector: Leviton FastCam, LC, Single-Mode OS2
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price: $19.30
49991-SSC Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC, Single-Mode OS2 49991-SSC
Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC, Single-Mode OS2
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price: $18.00
49800-MSK Fiber Termination Kit: Leviton FastCam 49800-MSK
Fiber Optic Termination Kit: Leviton Opt-X for FastCam Connectors
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $1,067.10
49886-VFL Fiber Optic Tester: Leviton Visual Fault Locator 49886-VFL
Fiber Optic Tester: Leviton, Visual Fault Locator
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $364.90
49886-FSP Fiber Optic Tester: Leviton 200X Inspection Scope 49886-FSP
Fiber Optic Tester: Leviton, 200X Inspection Scope
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $251.40
49886-LNX Fiber Cleaver: Leviton Opt-X 49886-LNX
Fiber Optic Cleaver: Leviton Opt-X
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price $980.40
49991-ASC LEVITON FastCam, SC/APC, OS2 - Green 49991-ASC
Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC/APC, Single-Mode OS2
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price: $17.10
49991-LLC Connector: Leviton FastCam, LC, Multi-Mode OM3/4 49991-LLC
Connector: Leviton FastCam, LC, Multi-Mode OM3/4
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price: $15.50
49991-LSC Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC, Multi-Mode OM3/4 49991-LSC
Connector: Leviton FastCam, SC, Multi-Mode OM3/4
Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Your Price: $15.20
   
 
1
×