Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home > Application > OM1 >

OR-OFP-STD08MB
Ortronics | ORTRONICS Adapter Panel, 4-ST Duplex Multimode

OR-OFP-STD08MB ORTRONICS Adapter Panel, 4-ST Duplex Multimode


 
Your Price: $33.40

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-OFP-STD08MB
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-OFP-STD08MB

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted style. The adapter panel snaps in for installation and can be removed easily for future changes. The adapter panel is silkscreened for easy port identification.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Application > OM1
×