FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

OR-HDCA6LC12BJ-1B1
Ortronics | CASS,HDJ,12,MPO(M)-LC,DX,OS2,T1,TYPB,FE

OR-HDCA6LC12BJ-1B1 | Ortronics | CASS,HDJ,12,MPO(M)-LC,DX,OS2,T1,TYPB,FE


 
Your Price: $317.50

Availability: Usually Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Product Code: OR-HDCA6LC12BJ-1B1
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-HDCA6LC12BJ-1B1

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.

CASS,HDJ,12,MPO(M)-LC,DX,OS2,T1,TYPB,FE


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×