Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-M3LSD24-50E
Ortronics | ORTRONICS Momentum 3 50/125 LOMF Cassettes, LC Duplex with Shutters, 12-Fiber, 1U

OR-M3LSD24-50E ORTRONICS Momentum 3 50/125 LOMF Cassettes, LC Duplex with Shutters, 12-Fiber, 1U


 
Your Price: $1,037.70

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-M3LSD24-50E
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-M3LSD24-50E

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


50/125,LOMF,24F,2-MPO(M)

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×