Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-HDCA6LC12AH
Ortronics | ORTRONICS OM4+ Infinium High Density MPO-to-LC Cassette, 1/2U

OR-HDCA6LC12AH ORTRONICS OM4+ Infinium High Density MPO-to-LC Cassette, 1/2U


 
Your Price: $317.50

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-HDCA6LC12AH
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-HDCA6LC12AH

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


Spanning 6 positions in the HD patch panel, the MTP-to-LC 12-fiber cassette is available with 50-micron laser optimized (OM4+) fiber or with singlemode (OS2) fiber.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×