FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

OR-205KNT9SA-09
Ortronics | ORTRONICS LC PC Reusable Connector, Single-Mode - Blue, Pack of 12

OR-205KNT9SA-09 ORTRONICS LC PC Reusable Connector, Single-Mode - Blue


 
Your Price: $259.00

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-205KNT9SA-09
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-205KNT9SA-09

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


LC PC reusable connector, field-installable, single-mode, blue housing, white 900 micron boot.

Specification Sheet: View

Installation Documents: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×