FREE SHIPPING ON PANDUIT ORDERS OVER $300!* Click here to start


  Home >

OR-63700017-78
Ortronics | ORTRONICS TracJack Module, SC Simplex Multimode Adapter(Beige) - Wiremold Grey, Pack of 20

OR-63700017-78 ORTRONICS TracJack Module, SC Simplex Multimode Adapter(Beige) -  Wiremold Grey


 
Your Price: $253.70

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-63700017-78
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-63700017-78

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


TracJack Module, 1-SC Simplex multimode adapter with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeve, 180 degree exit (1 unit)

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×