Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-OFP-SCD06LC
Ortronics | ORTRONICS 3-SC-Duplex, 6-Fiber Adapter Panel, Multimode - Aqua

OR-OFP-SCD06LC ORTRONICS 3-SC-Duplex, 6-Fiber Adapter Panel,  Multimode - Aqua


 
Your Price: $44.10

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-OFP-SCD06LC
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-OFP-SCD06LC

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


Ortronics fiber adapter panel allows for flexibility and expansion with an industry accepted style. The adapter panel snaps in for installation and can be removed easily for future changes. The adapter panel is silkscreened for easy port identification.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×