Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-P1DA2BREZGZ006M
Ortronics | ORTRONICS Patch Cord, ST-LC, Duplex Multimode, 6 M - Orange

OR-P1DA2BREZGZ006M ORTRONICS Patch Cord, ST-LC, Duplex Multimode, 6 M - Orange


 
Your Price: $47.30

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-P1DA2BREZGZ006M
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-P1DA2BREZGZ006M

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex Patch Cord, ST to LC, 1 meter in length. Formally product number OR-61150D62001M37C.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×