Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-P1DA2BREZEZ007F
Ortronics | ORTRONICS Patch Cord, ST-ST, Duplex Multimode, 62.5/125, 7 Ft

OR-P1DA2BREZEZ007F ORTRONICS Patch Cord, ST-ST, Duplex Multimode, 62.5/125, 7 Ft


 
Your Price: $33.10

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-P1DA2BREZEZ007F
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-P1DA2BREZEZ007F

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


62.5,2MM,T1,OFNR,ORANGE

Part Drawings: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×