Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-60900343
Ortronics | ORTRONICS Series II, 1-SC Duplex Beige/Multimode, 180, 1 Unit, Pack of 10

OR-60900343 ORTRONICS Series II, 1-SC Duplex Beige/Multimode, 180, 1 Unit


 
Your Price: $178.40

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-60900343
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-60900343

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


FOGWHITE HSG

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×