Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-60900324
Ortronics | ORTRONICS ST Adapter, Simplex Multimode, P-Bronze, 180 Exit, 1U, Pack of 10

OR-60900324 ORTRONICS ST Adapter, Simplex Multimode, P-Bronze, 180 Exit, 1U


 
Your Price: $133.90

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-60900324
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-60900324

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


2-ST simplex, multimode adapters, phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves, 180° exit, 1 unit

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×