Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-63700076-00
Ortronics | ORTRONICS TracJack Module, 1-LC Duplex Singlemode, Flush, Blue Adapter - Black, Pack of 20

OR-63700076-00 ORTRONICS TracJack Module, 1-LC Duplex Singlemode, Flush, Blue Adapter - Black


 
Your Price: $466.60

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-63700076-00
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-63700076-00

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


BLUE ADPTR,BLACK HSG

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×