Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-63700066-68
Ortronics | ORTRONICS TracJack Module, 2-Flangless Multimode Adapter(Beige) - Wiremold Lt. Grey, Pack of 20

OR-63700066-68 ORTRONICS TracJack Module, 2-Flangless Multimode Adapter(Beige) - Wiremold Lt. Grey


 
Your Price: $315.40

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-63700066-68
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-63700066-68

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


TracJack Module, 2-Flangless SC Simplex multimode adapters with phosphor-bronze alignment sleeves, 180 degree exit (1 unit)

Ortronics TracJack Modules offer labor savings, high quality, enhanced performance and tremendous flexibility. TracJack front removable snap-in modules make moves, adds, and changes easy.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×