Looking for Patch Cables, Cable or Mini-Com ?


  Home >

OR-63700082
Ortronics | ORTRONICS TracJack Module, 1-SC Simplex Multimode, 2U - Aqua, Pack of 20

OR-63700082 ORTRONICS TracJack Module, 1-SC Simplex Multimode, 2U - Aqua


 
Your Price: $250.50

Associated Products:



Availability: Usually ships in 3-5 business days
Product Code: OR-63700082
Qty:

Description Questions & Support
 
Part Number: OR-63700082

all Ortronics categories Click logo for all Ortronics categories.


FOG WHITE HSG, AQUA ADAPT

TracJack Module, 1-SC Simplex (1 Fiber) Multimode, Aqua adapters, Ceramic alignment sleeves, 45 degree angled exit, (2 units)

Ortronics TracJack Modules offer labor savings, high quality, enhanced performance and tremendous flexibility. TracJack front removable snap-in modules make moves, adds, and changes easy.

Part Drawings: View

Specification Sheet: View


Need more information about this item?
  • Click here for quick information.
  • Call us at 1-866-958-4499 for immediate assistance (7:30am - 5:00pm CST Monday - Friday).

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
×